Should Computer Generated Documents In The Context Of Section 84 Of The Evidence Act, 2011 Include A Document Prepared By Its Maker Merely Using A Computer? By Alaware Preye Isaac, Esq.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

%d bloggers like this: